Inicio > Partidos > Fixture

FIXTURE

Fecha Hora Jornada Local Visita Estadio
29/09/2014 22:00 1 144 PEÑAROL QUILMES ISLAS MALVINAS
30/09/2014 21:00 2 3 WEBER BAHIA GECR - INDALO OSVALDO CASANOVA
30/09/2014 21:30 2 1 SAN MARTIN (C) REGATAS (C) EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
30/09/2014 21:30 2 2 ARGENTINO (J) CICLISTA (J) EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
01/10/2014 20:00 3 6 OBRAS LANUS OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACIÓN
01/10/2014 21:00 3 5 SIONISTA ESTUDIANTES (C) MOISES FRESLER (SIONISTA)
01/10/2014 21:00 3 7 QUILMES PEÑAROL ISLAS MALVINAS
01/10/2014 22:00 3 4 OLIMPICO (LB) QUIMSA VICENTE ROSALES
02/10/2014 20:00 4 11 ATL. BOCA JRS. ATENAS LUIS CONDE
02/10/2014 21:00 4 10 WEBER BAHIA GECR - INDALO OSVALDO CASANOVA
02/10/2014 21:30 4 9 CICLISTA (J) ARGENTINO (J) RAUL CHUNI MERLO
02/10/2014 22:00 4 8 REGATAS (C) SAN MARTIN (C) JOSE JORGE CONTTE
03/10/2014 21:00 5 13 LANUS OBRAS ANTONIO ROTILI
03/10/2014 22:00 5 12 QUIMSA OLIMPICO (LB) ESTADIO CIUDAD
04/10/2014 21:30 6 14 ESTUDIANTES (C) SIONISTA EL GIGANTE VERDE
05/10/2014 20:30 7 145 QUILMES WEBER BAHIA CLUB ATLETICO ONCE UNIDOS
06/10/2014 21:00 8 15 LIBERTAD LA UNION FSA. EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
06/10/2014 21:00 8 17 SIONISTA ATENAS MOISES FRESLER (SIONISTA)
06/10/2014 21:00 8 18 REGATAS (C) QUIMSA JOSE JORGE CONTTE
06/10/2014 21:30 8 16 CICLISTA (J) OBRAS RAUL CHUNI MERLO
07/10/2014 21:00 9 19 LIBERTAD LA UNION FSA. EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
07/10/2014 21:00 9 20 PEÑAROL WEBER BAHIA ISLAS MALVINAS
08/10/2014 21:30 10 22 SAN MARTIN (C) QUIMSA EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
08/10/2014 21:30 10 24 ARGENTINO (J) OBRAS EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
08/10/2014 22:00 10 21 ESTUDIANTES (C) ATENAS EL GIGANTE VERDE
08/10/2014 22:00 10 23 GECR - INDALO CICLISTA (J) SOCIOS FUNDADORES
09/10/2014 22:00 11 146 PEÑAROL LANUS ISLAS MALVINAS
10/10/2014 21:00 12 26 WEBER BAHIA CICLISTA (J) OSVALDO CASANOVA
10/10/2014 22:00 12 25 LA UNION FSA. QUIMSA POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
11/10/2014 20:30 13 28 QUILMES LANUS CLUB ATLETICO ONCE UNIDOS
12/10/2014 21:00 14 30 SIONISTA REGATAS (C) MOISES FRESLER (SIONISTA)
12/10/2014 21:30 14 29 LA UNION FSA. SAN MARTIN (C) POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
13/10/2014 21:00 15 32 WEBER BAHIA LANUS OSVALDO CASANOVA
13/10/2014 21:30 15 31 ATENAS OLIMPICO (LB) CARLOS CERUTTI
14/10/2014 21:30 16 33 ESTUDIANTES (C) REGATAS (C) EL GIGANTE VERDE
14/10/2014 21:30 16 34 QUILMES ATL. BOCA JRS. CLUB ATLETICO ONCE UNIDOS
15/10/2014 21:30 17 35 SAN MARTIN (C) LIBERTAD EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
15/10/2014 21:30 17 37 GECR - INDALO PEÑAROL SOCIOS FUNDADORES
15/10/2014 22:00 17 36 QUIMSA LA UNION FSA. ESTADIO CIUDAD
15/10/2014 22:00 17 38 OBRAS CICLISTA (J) OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACIÓN
16/10/2014 22:00 18 147 WEBER BAHIA ATL. BOCA JRS. OSVALDO CASANOVA
17/10/2014 21:00 19 40 OLIMPICO (LB) LA UNION FSA. VICENTE ROSALES
17/10/2014 21:00 19 42 LANUS PEÑAROL ANTONIO ROTILI
17/10/2014 21:30 19 39 REGATAS (C) LIBERTAD JOSE JORGE CONTTE
17/10/2014 21:30 19 41 ATENAS ESTUDIANTES (C) CARLOS CERUTTI
18/10/2014 21:30 20 43 SAN MARTIN (C) SIONISTA EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
18/10/2014 21:30 20 45 CICLISTA (J) GECR - INDALO RAUL CHUNI MERLO
19/10/2014 20:00 21 48 ATL. BOCA JRS. PEÑAROL LUIS CONDE
19/10/2014 21:00 20 44 WEBER BAHIA QUILMES OSVALDO CASANOVA
19/10/2014 21:00 21 47 LIBERTAD ESTUDIANTES (C) EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
19/10/2014 21:30 21 46 ATENAS LA UNION FSA. CARLOS CERUTTI
20/10/2014 21:00 22 49 REGATAS (C) SIONISTA JOSE JORGE CONTTE
20/10/2014 21:30 22 51 ARGENTINO (J) GECR - INDALO EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
21/10/2014 20:00 23 149 ATL. BOCA JRS. LANUS LUIS CONDE
21/10/2014 21:00 23 148 OBRAS PEÑAROL OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACIÓN
21/10/2014 21:30 22 50 CICLISTA (J) QUILMES RAUL CHUNI MERLO
22/10/2014 21:00 24 54 LIBERTAD SAN MARTIN (C) EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
22/10/2014 22:00 24 52 LA UNION FSA. SIONISTA POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
22/10/2014 22:00 24 53 QUIMSA ATENAS ESTADIO CIUDAD
23/10/2014 21:00 24 55 ARGENTINO (J) QUILMES EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
23/10/2014 22:00 25 150 ATL. BOCA JRS. WEBER BAHIA LUIS CONDE
24/10/2014 21:00 26 57 SIONISTA SAN MARTIN (C) MOISES FRESLER (SIONISTA)
24/10/2014 21:30 26 58 GECR - INDALO OBRAS SOCIOS FUNDADORES
24/10/2014 22:00 26 56 OLIMPICO (LB) ATENAS VICENTE ROSALES
25/10/2014 21:00 27 60 LANUS WEBER BAHIA ANTONIO ROTILI
25/10/2014 21:30 27 59 LIBERTAD QUIMSA EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
26/10/2014 20:30 27 61 QUILMES CICLISTA (J) CLUB ATLETICO ONCE UNIDOS
26/10/2014 21:30 28 62 ESTUDIANTES (C) SAN MARTIN (C) EL GIGANTE VERDE
27/10/2014 20:00 28 63 ATL. BOCA JRS. ARGENTINO (J) LUIS CONDE
27/10/2014 21:00 29 64 SIONISTA QUIMSA MOISES FRESLER (SIONISTA)
27/10/2014 21:30 29 65 ATENAS REGATAS (C) CARLOS CERUTTI
27/10/2014 21:30 29 66 OBRAS WEBER BAHIA OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACIÓN
28/10/2014 21:00 29 67 PEÑAROL CICLISTA (J) ISLAS MALVINAS
28/10/2014 22:00 30 68 LA UNION FSA. OLIMPICO (LB) POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
29/10/2014 21:00 30 69 LANUS ARGENTINO (J) ANTONIO ROTILI
29/10/2014 21:30 31 70 ESTUDIANTES (C) QUIMSA EL GIGANTE VERDE
29/10/2014 22:00 31 71 LIBERTAD REGATAS (C) EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
30/10/2014 21:30 32 72 SAN MARTIN (C) OLIMPICO (LB) EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
30/10/2014 22:00 32 73 OBRAS ATL. BOCA JRS. OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACIÓN
31/10/2014 21:00 32 74 PEÑAROL GECR - INDALO ISLAS MALVINAS
31/10/2014 21:30 33 76 CICLISTA (J) LANUS RAUL CHUNI MERLO
31/10/2014 22:00 33 75 SIONISTA LA UNION FSA. MOISES FRESLER (SIONISTA)
01/11/2014 20:30 34 78 ATENAS LIBERTAD CARLOS CERUTTI
01/11/2014 21:30 34 77 REGATAS (C) OLIMPICO (LB) JOSE JORGE CONTTE
02/11/2014 20:00 34 79 QUILMES GECR - INDALO CLUB ATLETICO ONCE UNIDOS
02/11/2014 21:30 35 80 ESTUDIANTES (C) LA UNION FSA. EL GIGANTE VERDE
02/11/2014 21:30 35 82 PEÑAROL OBRAS ISLAS MALVINAS
03/11/2014 21:30 36 83 ATENAS SIONISTA CARLOS CERUTTI
03/11/2014 22:00 36 84 QUIMSA LIBERTAD ESTADIO CIUDAD
04/11/2014 21:30 37 152 QUILMES OBRAS CLUB ATLETICO ONCE UNIDOS
05/11/2014 21:00 38 87 REGATAS (C) ESTUDIANTES (C) JOSE JORGE CONTTE
05/11/2014 22:00 38 85 QUIMSA SIONISTA ESTADIO CIUDAD
05/11/2014 22:00 38 86 OLIMPICO (LB) LIBERTAD VICENTE ROSALES
06/11/2014 21:00 39 154 WEBER BAHIA OBRAS OSVALDO CASANOVA
07/11/2014 22:00 40 89 OLIMPICO (LB) SIONISTA VICENTE ROSALES
07/11/2014 22:00 40 90 SAN MARTIN (C) ESTUDIANTES (C) EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
08/11/2014 20:30 41 156 GECR - INDALO QUILMES SOCIOS FUNDADORES
08/11/2014 21:00 37 151 WEBER BAHIA PEÑAROL OSVALDO CASANOVA
09/11/2014 20:00 42 93 LANUS CICLISTA (J) ANTONIO ROTILI
09/11/2014 21:00 42 91 LIBERTAD SIONISTA EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
09/11/2014 21:30 42 92 LA UNION FSA. ESTUDIANTES (C) POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
10/11/2014 20:00 43 95 ATL. BOCA JRS. QUILMES LUIS CONDE
10/11/2014 21:30 43 94 ATENAS QUIMSA CARLOS CERUTTI
10/11/2014 21:30 41 155 ARGENTINO (J) PEÑAROL EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
11/11/2014 22:00 44 96 LA UNION FSA. REGATAS (C) POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
12/11/2014 21:00 45 99 LANUS QUILMES ANTONIO ROTILI
12/11/2014 21:30 39 153 CICLISTA (J) PEÑAROL RAUL CHUNI MERLO
12/11/2014 22:00 45 97 OLIMPICO (LB) SAN MARTIN (C) VICENTE ROSALES
13/11/2014 21:30 45 98 ARGENTINO (J) ATL. BOCA JRS. EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
13/11/2014 22:00 46 101 LIBERTAD ATENAS EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
14/11/2014 21:00 47 104 OBRAS QUILMES OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACIÓN
14/11/2014 21:30 47 106 GECR - INDALO LANUS SOCIOS FUNDADORES
14/11/2014 22:00 47 102 QUIMSA SAN MARTIN (C) ESTADIO CIUDAD
15/11/2014 21:00 48 108 SIONISTA LIBERTAD MOISES FRESLER (SIONISTA)
15/11/2014 21:30 47 103 CICLISTA (J) ATL. BOCA JRS. RAUL CHUNI MERLO
15/11/2014 21:30 48 107 ESTUDIANTES (C) OLIMPICO (LB) EL GIGANTE VERDE
16/11/2014 21:00 49 110 REGATAS (C) LA UNION FSA. JOSE JORGE CONTTE
16/11/2014 21:30 47 105 ARGENTINO (J) WEBER BAHIA EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
16/11/2014 21:30 49 109 ATENAS SAN MARTIN (C) CARLOS CERUTTI
17/11/2014 20:00 50 114 ATL. BOCA JRS. GECR - INDALO LUIS CONDE
17/11/2014 21:00 50 112 SIONISTA OLIMPICO (LB) MOISES FRESLER (SIONISTA)
17/11/2014 21:30 50 113 ESTUDIANTES (C) LIBERTAD EL GIGANTE VERDE
18/11/2014 21:00 49 111 PEÑAROL ARGENTINO (J) ISLAS MALVINAS
18/11/2014 21:30 45 100 CICLISTA (J) WEBER BAHIA RAUL CHUNI MERLO
18/11/2014 21:30 51 115 SAN MARTIN (C) LA UNION FSA. EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
19/11/2014 21:00 13 27 LIBERTAD OLIMPICO (LB) EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
19/11/2014 21:00 60 162 LANUS ATL. BOCA JRS. ANTONIO ROTILI
19/11/2014 21:30 52 118 OBRAS GECR - INDALO OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACIÓN
19/11/2014 22:00 52 117 REGATAS (C) ATENAS JOSE JORGE CONTTE
20/11/2014 21:00 51 116 QUILMES ARGENTINO (J) CLUB ATLETICO ONCE UNIDOS
21/11/2014 21:00 54 123 LANUS GECR - INDALO ANTONIO ROTILI
21/11/2014 21:30 54 120 SAN MARTIN (C) ATENAS EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
21/11/2014 22:00 54 122 QUIMSA REGATAS (C) ESTADIO CIUDAD
22/11/2014 20:00 55 158 ATL. BOCA JRS. OBRAS LUIS CONDE
22/11/2014 21:00 53 157 WEBER BAHIA ARGENTINO (J) OSVALDO CASANOVA
23/11/2014 21:30 56 124 LA UNION FSA. ATENAS POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
23/11/2014 22:00 56 125 QUIMSA ESTUDIANTES (C) ESTADIO CIUDAD
23/11/2014 22:00 56 126 OLIMPICO (LB) REGATAS (C) VICENTE ROSALES
25/11/2014 22:00 54 121 OLIMPICO (LB) ESTUDIANTES (C) VICENTE ROSALES
26/11/2014 22:00 58 160 OBRAS ARGENTINO (J) OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACIÓN
28/11/2014 21:00 59 161 GECR - INDALO ARGENTINO (J) SOCIOS FUNDADORES
30/11/2014 20:00 52 119 ATL. BOCA JRS. CICLISTA (J) LUIS CONDE
01/12/2014 21:00 62 131 PEÑAROL QUILMES ISLAS MALVINAS
01/12/2014 21:30 35 81 ARGENTINO (J) LANUS EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
03/12/2014 21:00 62 130 SIONISTA ESTUDIANTES (C) MOISES FRESLER (SIONISTA)
03/12/2014 21:00 64 139 QUILMES PEÑAROL CLUB ATLETICO ONCE UNIDOS
03/12/2014 21:30 38 88 GECR - INDALO ATL. BOCA JRS. SOCIOS FUNDADORES
03/12/2014 21:30 64 142 CICLISTA (J) ARGENTINO (J) RAUL CHUNI MERLO
04/12/2014 21:00 61 127 SAN MARTIN (C) REGATAS (C) EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
04/12/2014 22:00 62 129 OLIMPICO (LB) QUIMSA VICENTE ROSALES
05/12/2014 21:00 61 128 ARGENTINO (J) CICLISTA (J) EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
05/12/2014 21:00 62 133 LANUS OBRAS ANTONIO ROTILI
05/12/2014 21:00 57 159 PEÑAROL ATL. BOCA JRS. ISLAS MALVINAS
05/12/2014 21:30 62 132 GECR - INDALO WEBER BAHIA SOCIOS FUNDADORES
07/12/2014 20:00 64 141 OBRAS LANUS OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACIÓN
07/12/2014 21:30 64 140 GECR - INDALO WEBER BAHIA SOCIOS FUNDADORES
07/12/2014 22:00 63 134 LA UNION FSA. LIBERTAD POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
08/12/2014 21:30 64 136 ESTUDIANTES (C) SIONISTA EL GIGANTE VERDE
08/12/2014 21:30 64 138 REGATAS (C) SAN MARTIN (C) JOSE JORGE CONTTE
08/12/2014 21:30 64 143 ATENAS ATL. BOCA JRS. CARLOS CERUTTI
08/12/2014 22:00 64 135 LA UNION FSA. LIBERTAD POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
08/12/2014 22:00 64 137 QUIMSA OLIMPICO (LB) ESTADIO CIUDAD
26/12/2014 20:00 1 327 OBRAS ATL. BOCA JRS. OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACIÓN
27/12/2014 21:00 2 329 SIONISTA LIBERTAD MOISES FRESLER (SIONISTA)
27/12/2014 21:30 2 330 PEÑAROL WEBER BAHIA ISLAS MALVINAS
27/12/2014 21:30 2 331 ARGENTINO (J) GECR - INDALO EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
27/12/2014 22:00 2 328 QUIMSA ATENAS ESTADIO CIUDAD
28/12/2014 21:30 3 163 LA UNION FSA. SAN MARTIN (C) POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
29/12/2014 20:00 4 171 OBRAS LANUS OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACIÓN
29/12/2014 21:00 4 169 QUILMES WEBER BAHIA CLUB ATLETICO ONCE UNIDOS
29/12/2014 21:30 4 168 ESTUDIANTES (C) LIBERTAD EL GIGANTE VERDE
29/12/2014 21:30 4 170 CICLISTA (J) GECR - INDALO RAUL CHUNI MERLO
29/12/2014 22:00 4 167 OLIMPICO (LB) ATENAS VICENTE ROSALES
30/12/2014 22:00 5 173 LA UNION FSA. REGATAS (C) POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
03/01/2015 20:30 6 336 QUILMES ESTUDIANTES (C) CLUB ATLETICO ONCE UNIDOS
03/01/2015 21:30 6 337 GECR - INDALO ATL. BOCA JRS. SOCIOS FUNDADORES
04/01/2015 21:30 7 179 ARGENTINO (J) OBRAS EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
04/01/2015 21:30 7 181 ATENAS REGATAS (C) CARLOS CERUTTI
04/01/2015 22:00 7 180 QUIMSA LANUS ESTADIO CIUDAD
04/01/2015 22:00 7 182 OLIMPICO (LB) SIONISTA VICENTE ROSALES
05/01/2015 21:00 8 340 PEÑAROL ESTUDIANTES (C) ISLAS MALVINAS
06/01/2015 21:00 9 186 LIBERTAD REGATAS (C) EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
06/01/2015 21:30 9 184 CICLISTA (J) OBRAS RAUL CHUNI MERLO
06/01/2015 21:30 9 187 ATENAS SAN MARTIN (C) CARLOS CERUTTI
06/01/2015 22:00 9 185 OLIMPICO (LB) LANUS VICENTE ROSALES
06/01/2015 22:00 9 188 QUIMSA SIONISTA ESTADIO CIUDAD
07/01/2015 21:00 10 190 WEBER BAHIA ESTUDIANTES (C) OSVALDO CASANOVA
07/01/2015 21:30 10 189 ARGENTINO (J) ATL. BOCA JRS. EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
08/01/2015 21:03 11 193 ATENAS SIONISTA CARLOS CERUTTI
08/01/2015 21:30 11 191 GECR - INDALO PEÑAROL SOCIOS FUNDADORES
08/01/2015 22:00 11 192 QUIMSA SAN MARTIN (C) ESTADIO CIUDAD
09/01/2015 21:30 12 195 CICLISTA (J) ATL. BOCA JRS. RAUL CHUNI MERLO
09/01/2015 22:00 12 194 LA UNION FSA. QUILMES POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
10/01/2015 20:00 13 198 OBRAS LIBERTAD OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACIÓN
10/01/2015 21:00 13 196 LANUS PEÑAROL ANTONIO ROTILI
10/01/2015 22:00 13 197 OLIMPICO (LB) SAN MARTIN (C) VICENTE ROSALES
11/01/2015 21:00 14 356 REGATAS (C) QUILMES JOSE JORGE CONTTE
11/01/2015 21:30 14 357 ESTUDIANTES (C) SIONISTA EL GIGANTE VERDE
12/01/2015 20:00 15 358 OBRAS PEÑAROL OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACIÓN
12/01/2015 20:00 15 360 ATL. BOCA JRS. LIBERTAD LUIS CONDE
12/01/2015 22:00 15 359 QUIMSA LA UNION FSA. ESTADIO CIUDAD
13/01/2015 21:30 16 361 SAN MARTIN (C) QUILMES EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
14/01/2015 20:00 17 210 ATL. BOCA JRS. PEÑAROL LUIS CONDE
14/01/2015 21:00 17 212 LANUS LIBERTAD ANTONIO ROTILI
14/01/2015 22:00 17 211 OLIMPICO (LB) LA UNION FSA. VICENTE ROSALES
15/01/2015 20:00 18 364 OBRAS QUIMSA OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACIÓN
15/01/2015 21:00 18 362 SIONISTA ARGENTINO (J) MOISES FRESLER (SIONISTA)
15/01/2015 21:00 18 365 WEBER BAHIA REGATAS (C) OSVALDO CASANOVA
15/01/2015 21:30 18 363 ESTUDIANTES (C) CICLISTA (J) EL GIGANTE VERDE
16/01/2015 21:30 19 213 ATENAS LA UNION FSA. CARLOS CERUTTI
16/01/2015 21:30 19 214 GECR - INDALO LIBERTAD SOCIOS FUNDADORES
17/01/2015 20:00 20 218 ATL. BOCA JRS. QUIMSA LUIS CONDE
17/01/2015 20:00 20 219 OBRAS OLIMPICO (LB) OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACIÓN
17/01/2015 20:30 20 217 QUILMES REGATAS (C) CLUB ATLETICO ONCE UNIDOS
17/01/2015 21:00 20 216 SIONISTA CICLISTA (J) MOISES FRESLER (SIONISTA)
17/01/2015 21:30 20 215 ESTUDIANTES (C) ARGENTINO (J) EL GIGANTE VERDE
19/01/2015 20:00 21 370 ATL. BOCA JRS. OLIMPICO (LB) LUIS CONDE
19/01/2015 21:00 21 366 LIBERTAD CICLISTA (J) EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
19/01/2015 21:00 21 368 PEÑAROL REGATAS (C) ISLAS MALVINAS
19/01/2015 21:00 21 371 WEBER BAHIA ATENAS OSVALDO CASANOVA
19/01/2015 21:30 21 367 ESTUDIANTES (C) LANUS EL GIGANTE VERDE
19/01/2015 21:30 21 369 GECR - INDALO QUIMSA SOCIOS FUNDADORES
20/01/2015 21:30 22 220 ARGENTINO (J) SAN MARTIN (C) EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
21/01/2015 21:00 23 372 SIONISTA LANUS MOISES FRESLER (SIONISTA)
21/01/2015 21:00 23 374 QUILMES ATENAS CLUB ATLETICO ONCE UNIDOS
21/01/2015 21:30 23 373 GECR - INDALO OLIMPICO (LB) SOCIOS FUNDADORES
22/01/2015 21:30 24 221 CICLISTA (J) SAN MARTIN (C) RAUL CHUNI MERLO
22/01/2015 22:00 24 222 LA UNION FSA. ESTUDIANTES (C) POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
23/01/2015 20:00 25 375 OBRAS WEBER BAHIA OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACIÓN
23/01/2015 21:30 25 376 PEÑAROL ATENAS ISLAS MALVINAS
24/01/2015 21:30 26 377 REGATAS (C) ESTUDIANTES (C) JOSE JORGE CONTTE
24/01/2015 22:00 26 378 OLIMPICO (LB) GECR - INDALO VICENTE ROSALES
25/01/2015 20:00 27 380 ATL. BOCA JRS. WEBER BAHIA LUIS CONDE
25/01/2015 20:30 27 379 QUILMES CICLISTA (J) CLUB ATLETICO ONCE UNIDOS
25/01/2015 21:30 27 381 LA UNION FSA. SIONISTA POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
26/01/2015 21:30 28 383 SAN MARTIN (C) ESTUDIANTES (C) EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
26/01/2015 22:00 28 382 QUIMSA GECR - INDALO ESTADIO CIUDAD
27/01/2015 21:00 29 384 PEÑAROL CICLISTA (J) ISLAS MALVINAS
27/01/2015 21:00 29 385 LANUS WEBER BAHIA ANTONIO ROTILI
27/01/2015 21:00 29 386 REGATAS (C) SIONISTA JOSE JORGE CONTTE
28/01/2015 21:00 30 387 QUILMES ARGENTINO (J) CLUB ATLETICO ONCE UNIDOS
28/01/2015 21:00 30 390 LIBERTAD OLIMPICO (LB) EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
28/01/2015 21:30 30 388 ATENAS GECR - INDALO CARLOS CERUTTI
28/01/2015 22:00 30 389 LA UNION FSA. OBRAS POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
29/01/2015 21:30 31 391 SAN MARTIN (C) SIONISTA EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
30/01/2015 21:30 32 392 REGATAS (C) OBRAS JOSE JORGE CONTTE
30/01/2015 21:30 32 393 PEÑAROL ARGENTINO (J) ISLAS MALVINAS
30/01/2015 21:30 32 394 ATENAS OLIMPICO (LB) CARLOS CERUTTI
31/01/2015 21:30 33 396 ESTUDIANTES (C) LA UNION FSA. EL GIGANTE VERDE
31/01/2015 22:00 33 395 QUIMSA QUILMES ESTADIO CIUDAD
01/02/2015 20:00 34 398 LANUS ATL. BOCA JRS. ANTONIO ROTILI
01/02/2015 21:00 34 397 WEBER BAHIA ARGENTINO (J) OSVALDO CASANOVA
01/02/2015 21:30 34 399 SAN MARTIN (C) OBRAS EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
02/02/2015 21:00 35 224 SIONISTA LA UNION FSA. MOISES FRESLER (SIONISTA)
02/02/2015 22:00 35 223 OLIMPICO (LB) QUILMES VICENTE ROSALES
07/02/2015 20:00 36 227 ATL. BOCA JRS. SAN MARTIN (C) LUIS CONDE
07/02/2015 21:00 36 225 LANUS LA UNION FSA. ANTONIO ROTILI
07/02/2015 21:30 36 226 GECR - INDALO REGATAS (C) SOCIOS FUNDADORES
07/02/2015 21:30 36 228 PEÑAROL OLIMPICO (LB) ISLAS MALVINAS
07/02/2015 21:30 36 229 CICLISTA (J) LIBERTAD RAUL CHUNI MERLO
08/02/2015 21:00 37 400 WEBER BAHIA QUIMSA OSVALDO CASANOVA
09/02/2015 20:00 38 401 OBRAS LA UNION FSA. OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACIÓN
09/02/2015 20:00 38 402 ATL. BOCA JRS. REGATAS (C) LUIS CONDE
09/02/2015 21:00 38 403 LANUS SAN MARTIN (C) ANTONIO ROTILI
09/02/2015 21:00 38 404 QUILMES OLIMPICO (LB) CLUB ATLETICO ONCE UNIDOS
09/02/2015 21:30 38 405 ARGENTINO (J) LIBERTAD EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
10/02/2015 21:00 39 406 PEÑAROL QUIMSA ISLAS MALVINAS
10/02/2015 21:30 39 407 CICLISTA (J) ESTUDIANTES (C) RAUL CHUNI MERLO
11/02/2015 20:00 40 230 ATL. BOCA JRS. LA UNION FSA. LUIS CONDE
11/02/2015 20:00 40 232 OBRAS SAN MARTIN (C) OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACIÓN
11/02/2015 21:00 40 231 LANUS REGATAS (C) ANTONIO ROTILI
11/02/2015 21:00 40 233 WEBER BAHIA OLIMPICO (LB) OSVALDO CASANOVA
12/02/2015 21:00 41 235 QUILMES QUIMSA CLUB ATLETICO ONCE UNIDOS
12/02/2015 21:30 41 234 ARGENTINO (J) ESTUDIANTES (C) EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
13/02/2015 20:00 42 237 OBRAS REGATAS (C) OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACIÓN
13/02/2015 21:30 42 236 GECR - INDALO LA UNION FSA. SOCIOS FUNDADORES
13/02/2015 21:30 42 238 LIBERTAD ATENAS EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
13/02/2015 21:30 42 239 CICLISTA (J) SIONISTA RAUL CHUNI MERLO
14/02/2015 21:00 43 240 LANUS ESTUDIANTES (C) ANTONIO ROTILI
15/02/2015 21:30 44 241 GECR - INDALO QUILMES SOCIOS FUNDADORES
15/02/2015 21:30 44 242 SAN MARTIN (C) WEBER BAHIA EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
15/02/2015 21:30 44 243 ARGENTINO (J) SIONISTA EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
16/02/2015 21:30 45 244 ATENAS CICLISTA (J) CARLOS CERUTTI
16/02/2015 22:00 45 245 LA UNION FSA. PEÑAROL POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
17/02/2015 20:00 46 246 ATL. BOCA JRS. QUILMES LUIS CONDE
17/02/2015 21:00 46 247 REGATAS (C) WEBER BAHIA JOSE JORGE CONTTE
18/02/2015 21:00 47 408 LIBERTAD ARGENTINO (J) EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
18/02/2015 21:30 47 410 SAN MARTIN (C) PEÑAROL EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
18/02/2015 21:30 47 411 ESTUDIANTES (C) GECR - INDALO EL GIGANTE VERDE
18/02/2015 22:00 47 409 QUIMSA CICLISTA (J) ESTADIO CIUDAD
19/02/2015 20:00 48 412 OBRAS QUILMES OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACIÓN
19/02/2015 20:00 48 414 ATL. BOCA JRS. LANUS LUIS CONDE
19/02/2015 22:00 48 413 LA UNION FSA. WEBER BAHIA POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
20/02/2015 21:30 49 248 ATENAS ARGENTINO (J) CARLOS CERUTTI
20/02/2015 21:30 49 250 REGATAS (C) PEÑAROL JOSE JORGE CONTTE
20/02/2015 22:00 49 249 OLIMPICO (LB) CICLISTA (J) VICENTE ROSALES
20/02/2015 22:00 49 251 SIONISTA GECR - INDALO MOISES FRESLER (SIONISTA)
21/02/2015 21:00 50 252 LANUS QUILMES ANTONIO ROTILI
22/02/2015 21:00 51 415 LIBERTAD GECR - INDALO EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
22/02/2015 22:00 51 416 QUIMSA OBRAS ESTADIO CIUDAD
23/02/2015 21:00 52 254 LANUS ATENAS ANTONIO ROTILI
23/02/2015 21:30 52 253 ESTUDIANTES (C) SAN MARTIN (C) EL GIGANTE VERDE
24/02/2015 21:00 53 417 WEBER BAHIA PEÑAROL OSVALDO CASANOVA
24/02/2015 21:30 53 419 ARGENTINO (J) LA UNION FSA. EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
24/02/2015 22:00 53 418 OLIMPICO (LB) OBRAS VICENTE ROSALES
25/02/2015 21:00 54 423 SIONISTA SAN MARTIN (C) MOISES FRESLER (SIONISTA)
25/02/2015 21:30 54 421 ESTUDIANTES (C) REGATAS (C) EL GIGANTE VERDE
25/02/2015 21:30 54 422 GECR - INDALO ATENAS SOCIOS FUNDADORES
25/02/2015 22:00 54 420 QUIMSA ATL. BOCA JRS. ESTADIO CIUDAD
26/02/2015 21:30 55 255 CICLISTA (J) LA UNION FSA. RAUL CHUNI MERLO
27/02/2015 21:30 56 258 LIBERTAD SAN MARTIN (C) EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
27/02/2015 22:00 56 256 OLIMPICO (LB) ATL. BOCA JRS. VICENTE ROSALES
27/02/2015 22:00 56 257 SIONISTA REGATAS (C) MOISES FRESLER (SIONISTA)
28/02/2015 20:00 57 424 OBRAS ARGENTINO (J) OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACIÓN
28/02/2015 22:00 57 425 QUIMSA WEBER BAHIA ESTADIO CIUDAD
01/03/2015 20:00 58 259 LANUS CICLISTA (J) ANTONIO ROTILI
01/03/2015 21:00 58 260 PEÑAROL QUILMES ISLAS MALVINAS
02/03/2015 20:00 59 261 ATL. BOCA JRS. ARGENTINO (J) LUIS CONDE
02/03/2015 22:00 59 262 OLIMPICO (LB) WEBER BAHIA VICENTE ROSALES
03/03/2015 20:00 60 426 OBRAS CICLISTA (J) OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACIÓN
03/03/2015 21:00 60 428 PEÑAROL LIBERTAD ISLAS MALVINAS
03/03/2015 21:00 60 429 LANUS SIONISTA ANTONIO ROTILI
03/03/2015 22:00 60 427 LA UNION FSA. QUIMSA POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
04/03/2015 21:30 61 263 ATENAS WEBER BAHIA CARLOS CERUTTI
05/03/2015 20:00 62 264 ATL. BOCA JRS. CICLISTA (J) LUIS CONDE
05/03/2015 20:00 62 268 OBRAS SIONISTA OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACIÓN
05/03/2015 21:00 62 266 REGATAS (C) OLIMPICO (LB) JOSE JORGE CONTTE
05/03/2015 21:00 62 267 QUILMES LIBERTAD CLUB ATLETICO ONCE UNIDOS
05/03/2015 21:30 62 265 SAN MARTIN (C) QUIMSA EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
05/03/2015 21:30 62 269 GECR - INDALO ESTUDIANTES (C) SOCIOS FUNDADORES
06/03/2015 21:30 63 430 PEÑAROL LANUS ISLAS MALVINAS
07/03/2015 20:00 64 435 ATL. BOCA JRS. SIONISTA LUIS CONDE
07/03/2015 20:00 64 436 OBRAS ESTUDIANTES (C) OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACIÓN
07/03/2015 21:00 64 434 WEBER BAHIA LIBERTAD OSVALDO CASANOVA
07/03/2015 21:30 64 431 REGATAS (C) QUIMSA JOSE JORGE CONTTE
07/03/2015 21:30 64 432 SAN MARTIN (C) OLIMPICO (LB) EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
07/03/2015 21:30 64 433 LA UNION FSA. ATENAS POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
08/03/2015 20:30 65 437 QUILMES LANUS CLUB ATLETICO ONCE UNIDOS
09/03/2015 20:00 66 274 ATL. BOCA JRS. ESTUDIANTES (C) LUIS CONDE
09/03/2015 21:00 66 272 REGATAS (C) ATENAS JOSE JORGE CONTTE
09/03/2015 21:30 66 270 ARGENTINO (J) PEÑAROL EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
09/03/2015 21:30 66 273 GECR - INDALO SIONISTA SOCIOS FUNDADORES
09/03/2015 22:00 66 271 LA UNION FSA. OLIMPICO (LB) POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
10/03/2015 21:00 67 438 WEBER BAHIA LANUS OSVALDO CASANOVA
11/03/2015 21:30 68 439 SAN MARTIN (C) ATENAS EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
11/03/2015 21:30 68 440 CICLISTA (J) PEÑAROL RAUL CHUNI MERLO
17/03/2015 21:00 69 441 WEBER BAHIA CICLISTA (J) OSVALDO CASANOVA
17/03/2015 21:00 69 443 LIBERTAD ESTUDIANTES (C) EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
17/03/2015 21:00 69 444 PEÑAROL SAN MARTIN (C) ISLAS MALVINAS
17/03/2015 22:00 69 442 OLIMPICO (LB) REGATAS (C) VICENTE ROSALES
18/03/2015 20:00 70 275 ATL. BOCA JRS. OBRAS LUIS CONDE
19/03/2015 21:00 71 276 LANUS ARGENTINO (J) ANTONIO ROTILI
19/03/2015 21:00 71 278 QUILMES SAN MARTIN (C) CLUB ATLETICO ONCE UNIDOS
19/03/2015 21:03 71 279 ATENAS ESTUDIANTES (C) CARLOS CERUTTI
19/03/2015 21:30 71 280 GECR - INDALO CICLISTA (J) SOCIOS FUNDADORES
19/03/2015 22:00 71 277 QUIMSA REGATAS (C) ESTADIO CIUDAD
20/03/2015 21:30 72 445 LIBERTAD WEBER BAHIA EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
21/03/2015 21:30 73 281 GECR - INDALO ARGENTINO (J) SOCIOS FUNDADORES
22/03/2015 21:00 74 446 SIONISTA WEBER BAHIA MOISES FRESLER (SIONISTA)
22/03/2015 21:00 74 447 REGATAS (C) ATL. BOCA JRS. JOSE JORGE CONTTE
22/03/2015 21:30 74 448 ESTUDIANTES (C) ATENAS EL GIGANTE VERDE
23/03/2015 22:00 75 282 LA UNION FSA. LANUS POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
23/03/2015 22:00 75 283 OLIMPICO (LB) LIBERTAD VICENTE ROSALES
24/03/2015 21:00 76 287 PEÑAROL OBRAS ISLAS MALVINAS
24/03/2015 21:00 76 288 SIONISTA ATENAS MOISES FRESLER (SIONISTA)
24/03/2015 21:30 76 284 ARGENTINO (J) CICLISTA (J) EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
24/03/2015 21:30 76 285 ESTUDIANTES (C) WEBER BAHIA EL GIGANTE VERDE
24/03/2015 21:30 76 286 SAN MARTIN (C) ATL. BOCA JRS. EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
25/03/2015 21:00 77 449 REGATAS (C) LANUS JOSE JORGE CONTTE
25/03/2015 22:00 77 450 QUIMSA LIBERTAD ESTADIO CIUDAD
26/03/2015 21:00 78 290 QUILMES OBRAS CLUB ATLETICO ONCE UNIDOS
26/03/2015 21:30 78 291 ARGENTINO (J) OLIMPICO (LB) EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
26/03/2015 22:00 78 289 LA UNION FSA. ATL. BOCA JRS. POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
27/03/2015 21:30 79 451 PEÑAROL GECR - INDALO ISLAS MALVINAS
27/03/2015 21:30 79 452 SAN MARTIN (C) LANUS EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
27/03/2015 21:30 79 453 ATENAS LIBERTAD CARLOS CERUTTI
28/03/2015 21:00 80 454 WEBER BAHIA OBRAS OSVALDO CASANOVA
28/03/2015 21:30 80 455 CICLISTA (J) OLIMPICO (LB) RAUL CHUNI MERLO
29/03/2015 20:30 81 293 QUILMES GECR - INDALO CLUB ATLETICO ONCE UNIDOS
29/03/2015 21:30 81 292 ARGENTINO (J) QUIMSA EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
30/03/2015 20:00 82 295 ATL. BOCA JRS. ATENAS LUIS CONDE
30/03/2015 21:00 82 294 LANUS OLIMPICO (LB) ANTONIO ROTILI
30/03/2015 21:00 82 296 LIBERTAD SIONISTA EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
31/03/2015 21:00 83 299 WEBER BAHIA GECR - INDALO OSVALDO CASANOVA
31/03/2015 21:30 83 297 ESTUDIANTES (C) PEÑAROL EL GIGANTE VERDE
31/03/2015 21:30 83 298 CICLISTA (J) QUIMSA RAUL CHUNI MERLO
01/04/2015 20:00 84 302 OBRAS ATENAS OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACIÓN
01/04/2015 21:00 84 301 REGATAS (C) LA UNION FSA. JOSE JORGE CONTTE
01/04/2015 21:30 84 300 ARGENTINO (J) QUILMES EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
02/04/2015 21:00 85 456 SIONISTA PEÑAROL MOISES FRESLER (SIONISTA)
02/04/2015 21:00 85 457 LIBERTAD ATL. BOCA JRS. EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
02/04/2015 21:00 85 458 LANUS QUIMSA ANTONIO ROTILI
03/04/2015 21:30 86 303 CICLISTA (J) QUILMES RAUL CHUNI MERLO
03/04/2015 21:30 86 304 SAN MARTIN (C) LA UNION FSA. EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
04/04/2015 21:00 87 307 SIONISTA ATL. BOCA JRS. MOISES FRESLER (SIONISTA)
04/04/2015 21:30 87 306 LIBERTAD PEÑAROL EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
04/04/2015 22:00 87 305 OLIMPICO (LB) ARGENTINO (J) VICENTE ROSALES
05/04/2015 21:00 88 459 WEBER BAHIA QUILMES OSVALDO CASANOVA
05/04/2015 21:30 88 460 GECR - INDALO LANUS SOCIOS FUNDADORES
06/04/2015 21:30 89 462 ESTUDIANTES (C) ATL. BOCA JRS. EL GIGANTE VERDE
06/04/2015 22:00 89 461 QUIMSA ARGENTINO (J) ESTADIO CIUDAD
11/04/2015 21:30 90 463 PEÑAROL LA UNION FSA. ISLAS MALVINAS
11/04/2015 21:30 90 464 GECR - INDALO SAN MARTIN (C) SOCIOS FUNDADORES
12/04/2015 21:30 91 308 ARGENTINO (J) REGATAS (C) EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
13/04/2015 21:00 92 310 QUILMES LA UNION FSA. CLUB ATLETICO ONCE UNIDOS
13/04/2015 21:00 92 311 WEBER BAHIA SAN MARTIN (C) OSVALDO CASANOVA
13/04/2015 21:00 92 312 LIBERTAD QUIMSA EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
13/04/2015 21:00 92 313 SIONISTA OLIMPICO (LB) MOISES FRESLER (SIONISTA)
13/04/2015 21:30 92 309 ATENAS OBRAS CARLOS CERUTTI
14/04/2015 21:00 93 465 PEÑAROL ATL. BOCA JRS. ISLAS MALVINAS
14/04/2015 21:30 93 466 CICLISTA (J) REGATAS (C) RAUL CHUNI MERLO
15/04/2015 21:00 94 315 LIBERTAD OBRAS EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
15/04/2015 21:00 94 316 WEBER BAHIA LA UNION FSA. OSVALDO CASANOVA
15/04/2015 21:00 94 317 SIONISTA QUIMSA MOISES FRESLER (SIONISTA)
15/04/2015 21:30 94 314 ARGENTINO (J) LANUS EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
15/04/2015 21:30 94 318 ESTUDIANTES (C) OLIMPICO (LB) EL GIGANTE VERDE
16/04/2015 21:00 95 467 QUILMES ATL. BOCA JRS. CLUB ATLETICO ONCE UNIDOS
17/04/2015 21:30 96 319 ATENAS PEÑAROL CARLOS CERUTTI
17/04/2015 21:30 96 320 SAN MARTIN (C) GECR - INDALO EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
17/04/2015 21:30 96 322 ESTUDIANTES (C) QUIMSA EL GIGANTE VERDE
17/04/2015 21:30 96 323 CICLISTA (J) LANUS RAUL CHUNI MERLO
17/04/2015 22:00 96 321 SIONISTA OBRAS MOISES FRESLER (SIONISTA)
18/04/2015 21:00 97 468 WEBER BAHIA ATL. BOCA JRS. OSVALDO CASANOVA
19/04/2015 21:00 98 325 REGATAS (C) GECR - INDALO JOSE JORGE CONTTE
19/04/2015 21:30 98 326 ESTUDIANTES (C) OBRAS EL GIGANTE VERDE
19/04/2015 22:00 98 324 OLIMPICO (LB) PEÑAROL VICENTE ROSALES
21/04/2015 21:00 2 335 REGATAS (C) SAN MARTIN (C) JOSE JORGE CONTTE
21/04/2015 21:30 2 333 ARGENTINO (J) WEBER BAHIA EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
21/04/2015 22:00 2 332 QUIMSA PEÑAROL ESTADIO CIUDAD
21/04/2015 22:00 2 334 LA UNION FSA. GECR - INDALO POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
22/04/2015 21:00 3 165 LIBERTAD LANUS EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
22/04/2015 21:30 3 164 ATENAS QUILMES CARLOS CERUTTI
22/04/2015 22:00 3 166 OLIMPICO (LB) ESTUDIANTES (C) VICENTE ROSALES
23/04/2015 21:30 4 172 CICLISTA (J) WEBER BAHIA RAUL CHUNI MERLO
24/04/2015 21:30 5 175 LIBERTAD QUILMES EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
24/04/2015 21:30 5 176 GECR - INDALO OBRAS SOCIOS FUNDADORES
24/04/2015 21:30 5 177 ATENAS LANUS CARLOS CERUTTI
24/04/2015 22:00 5 174 LA UNION FSA. ARGENTINO (J) POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
24/04/2015 22:00 5 178 QUIMSA ESTUDIANTES (C) ESTADIO CIUDAD
26/04/2015 21:00 6 338 REGATAS (C) ARGENTINO (J) JOSE JORGE CONTTE
26/04/2015 21:00 6 339 SIONISTA QUILMES MOISES FRESLER (SIONISTA)
27/04/2015 22:00 7 183 LA UNION FSA. CICLISTA (J) POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
28/04/2015 20:00 8 343 ATL. BOCA JRS. GECR - INDALO LUIS CONDE
28/04/2015 21:30 8 341 SAN MARTIN (C) ARGENTINO (J) EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
28/04/2015 21:30 8 342 ESTUDIANTES (C) QUILMES EL GIGANTE VERDE
28/04/2015 21:30 8 344 ATENAS QUIMSA CARLOS CERUTTI
29/04/2015 21:00 9 345 REGATAS (C) CICLISTA (J) JOSE JORGE CONTTE
29/04/2015 21:00 9 346 WEBER BAHIA SIONISTA OSVALDO CASANOVA
30/04/2015 20:00 10 347 OBRAS GECR - INDALO OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACIÓN
30/04/2015 22:00 10 348 LA UNION FSA. LIBERTAD POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
01/05/2015 21:30 11 349 SAN MARTIN (C) CICLISTA (J) EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
01/05/2015 21:30 11 351 PEÑAROL SIONISTA ISLAS MALVINAS
01/05/2015 22:00 11 350 QUIMSA OLIMPICO (LB) ESTADIO CIUDAD
02/05/2015 21:00 12 353 LANUS GECR - INDALO ANTONIO ROTILI
02/05/2015 21:30 12 352 REGATAS (C) LIBERTAD JOSE JORGE CONTTE
02/05/2015 21:30 12 354 ARGENTINO (J) ATENAS EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
03/05/2015 20:30 13 355 QUILMES SIONISTA CLUB ATLETICO ONCE UNIDOS
04/05/2015 21:30 14 199 CICLISTA (J) ATENAS RAUL CHUNI MERLO
04/05/2015 21:30 14 200 SAN MARTIN (C) LIBERTAD EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
07/05/2015 21:00 15 202 QUILMES PEÑAROL CLUB ATLETICO ONCE UNIDOS
07/05/2015 21:00 15 205 LANUS OBRAS ANTONIO ROTILI
07/05/2015 21:00 15 206 LIBERTAD LA UNION FSA. EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
07/05/2015 21:00 15 209 SIONISTA ESTUDIANTES (C) MOISES FRESLER (SIONISTA)
07/05/2015 21:03 15 204 ATENAS ATL. BOCA JRS. CARLOS CERUTTI
07/05/2015 21:30 15 201 CICLISTA (J) ARGENTINO (J) RAUL CHUNI MERLO
07/05/2015 21:30 15 203 GECR - INDALO WEBER BAHIA SOCIOS FUNDADORES
07/05/2015 21:30 15 207 SAN MARTIN (C) REGATAS (C) EL GIGANTE ROJINEGRO
07/05/2015 22:00 15 208 OLIMPICO (LB) QUIMSA VICENTE ROSALES